№ | Щит | Фамилия | Имя | Дата рождения | Спорт.з. |
Регион | Организация | Школа, клуб |
25 декабря 2014г. 09:00 |
КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ ЛУК - ЖЕНЩИНЫ |
1 | 09A | Азарова | Ирина | 20.03.1997 | КМС | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ДЮСШ "Победа" |
2 | 09B | Казанская | Елена | 18.02.1999 | КМС | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ДЮСШ "Победа" |
3 | 09C | Павлова | Виктория | 26.08.1997 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР-10 |
4 | 09D | Селищева | Анна | 08.06.1998 | КМС | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ГБУ КК ЦСП 8 |
КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ ЛУК - МУЖЧИНЫ |
1 | 01A | Цырендашиев | Чингис | 18.04.1989 | МСМК | Архангел.обл. | РОСО АФСЛ |
2 | 01B | Тарасов | Тарас | 18.11.1998 | 2 | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ГБУ КК ЦСП8 |
3 | 01C | Чувилин | Алексей | 12.08.1993 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР 10 |
4 | 01D | Царяпкин | Александр | 01.01.1999 | 1 | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР 1 |
5 | 02A | Шухтин | Сергей | 27.11.1979 | 2 | Архангел.обл. | РОСО АФСЛ |
6 | 02B | Нилов | Андрей | 05.10.1999 | 1 | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ДЮСШ "Победа" |
7 | 02C | Мальков | Евгений | 22.01.1982 | МС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | ЯФСЛ |
8 | 02D | Канунников | Иван | 16.01.2000 | КМС | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР 1 |
9 | 03A | Блейхер | Руслан | 03.09.1984 | 2 | Архангел.обл. | РОСО АФСЛ |
10 | 03B | Гусаченко | Роман | 09.04.1999 | 1 | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ДЮСШ "Победа" |
11 | 03C | Белов | Павел | 22.08.1997 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР-10 |
12 | 03D | Сычев | Никита | 05.08.1998 | КМС | С-Петербург | Мин.обр | СДЮСШОР 1 |
13 | 04A | Захарьин | Даниил | 17.06.2001 | 2 | Архангел.обл. | РОСО АФСЛ |
14 | 04B | Половинко | Роман | 28.10.1999 | 1 | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ГБУ КК ЦСП8 |
15 | 04C | Крылов | Дмитрий | 02.06.1999 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР №10 |
16 | 04D | Моисеенко | Данила | 07.09.1999 | 1 | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР 1 |
17 | 05A | Пархимович | Лев | 20.02.1998 | 3 | Архангел.обл. | РОСО АФСЛ |
18 | 05B | Сайфулин | Ислам | 15.04.1994 | КМС | Татарстан | МДМС РТ | СК"Робин Гуд" |
19 | 05C | Лазарев | Дмитрий | 12.05.1999 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР 10 |
20 | 05D | Гутовский | Владислав | 01.08.1999 | КМС | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР 1 |
21 | 06A | Ловенецкий | Александр | 24.08.1970 | 2 | Вологод.обл. | ДЮСШ БИ |
22 | 06B | Сайфулин | Ильдар | 24.08.1963 | МСМК | Татарстан | МДМС РТ | СК"Робин Гуд" |
23 | 06D | Бородаенко | Иван | 19.10.2001 | 1-ю | Вологод.обл. | ДЮСШ БИ |
24 | 07A | Иванов | Николай | 05.04.1982 | 2 | Вологод.обл. | ДЮСШ БИ |
25 | 07B | Фасахов | Абдукарим | 11.08.2003 | 3 | Татарстан | СК"Робин Гуд" |
26 | 07C | Ладыка | Алексей | 08.05.1987 | МС | С-Петербург | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР КШВСМ |
27 | 07D | Калимуллин | Ринат | 28.12.1990 | КМС | Татарстан | СДЮСШОР"Тасма" |
28 | 08A | Кобзев | Иван | 05.01.1974 | б/р | Вологод.обл. | ДЮСШ БИ |
29 | 08B | Агранов | Александр | 11.09.1993 | МС | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР КШВСМ |
30 | 08C | Евсевьев | Илья | 10.09.2000 | 1 | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР 1 |
31 | 08D | Латыпов | Илья | 30.01.2000 | КМС | Татарстан | СДЮСШОР"Тасма" |
25 декабря 2014г. 12:00 |
КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ ЛУК - ЖЕНЩИНЫ |
1 | 10D | Ерпишина | Ульяна | 10.12.2004 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
2 | 11C | Тюшнякова | Марина | 27.04.2002 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
3 | 11D | Рыбникова | Майя | 07.03.2004 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
4 | 12C | Самойлова | Александра | 06.07.2002 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
5 | 13C | Романова | Анна | 14.07.2002 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ ЛУК - МУЖЧИНЫ |
1 | 01A | Клевцов | Алексей | 17.01.1986 | КМС | Моск.обл. | Динамо | МОУС"Олимп" |
2 | 01C | Бериев | Руслан | 14.02.1997 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
3 | 01D | Корягин | Юрий | 03.07.1998 | 1 | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
4 | 02A | Кожин | Александр | 10.04.1990 | МСМК | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
5 | 02B | Омелаев | Александр | 12.03.1982 | 2 | Москва | КСЛ "Варяг" |
6 | 02C | Мустафин | Даниил | 25.10.2000 | 2 | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
7 | 02D | Кузнецов | Дмитрий | 10.07.1998 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
8 | 03B | Ковалёв | Павел | 11.08.1983 | МС | Москва | ВС РФ | КСЛ "Варяг" |
9 | 03C | Никонов | Виктор | 03.03.1999 | КМС | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
10 | 03D | Жулин | Иван | 04.10.2000 | 2 | Москва | СШОР 9 |
11 | 04A | Потанин | Михаил | 02.04.1995 | МС | Моск.обл. | Динамо | МОУС"Олимп" |
12 | 04B | Котов | Андрей | 11.10.1999 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
13 | 04C | Леонов | Леонид | 22.01.1999 | КМС | Москва | СШОР 9 |
14 | 04D | Колмыков | Константин | 15.09.1997 | 1 | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
15 | 05A | Ведякин | Антон | 20.02.2001 | 3 | Моск.обл. | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
16 | 05C | Степанов | Илья | 16.08.2000 | 2 | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
17 | 05D | Назаров | Фарит | 27.01.1968 | МС | ЯНАО | Динамо | СДЮСШОР"Ахатовой" |
18 | 06A | Белков | Егор | 22.10.1985 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
19 | 06C | Гынинов | Базыр | 07.02.1998 | КМС | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
20 | 06D | Варов | Антон | 29.11.2000 | 3 | ЯНАО | СДЮСШОР"Ахатовой" |
21 | 07A | Неволин | Филипп | 12.08.1999 | 3 | Моск.обл. | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
22 | 07B | Смирнов | Николай | 18.12.1995 | МС | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
23 | 07C | Старостин | Никита | 03.01.1999 | 1 | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
24 | 07D | Зуев | Дмитрий | 29.01.1998 | КМС | ЯНАО | Динамо | СДЮСШОР"Ахатовой" |
25 | 08A | Антюфеев | Руслан | 25.07.1998 | 1 | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
26 | 08B | Криволап | Алексей | 05.01.1997 | МС | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
27 | 08C | Ильинов | Владислав | 14.06.1998 | 2 | Москва | СШОР 9 |
28 | 08D | Пифуров | Алексей | 30.03.2001 | 2 | ЯНАО | Динамо | СДЮСШОР"Ахатовой" |
29 | 09A | Миронов | Сергей | 04.10.1984 | КМС | Москва | ВС РФ | КСЛ "Варяг" |
30 | 09B | Цыбикжапов | Алдар | 07.02.1996 | МС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
31 | 09C | Кузнецов | Иван | 14.05.2000 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
32 | 09D | Белов | Алексей | 26.12.1989 | МСМК | Москва | Динамо | СШОР"Северный" |
33 | 10A | Устинов | Георгий | 15.05.2003 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
34 | 10B | Попов | Глеб | 19.07.2004 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
35 | 10C | Воронин | Сергей | 01.01.2002 | 2 | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР КШВСМ |
36 | 11A | Тарасов | Дмитрий | 17.06.2000 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
37 | 11B | Осипов | Кирилл | 03.04.2001 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
38 | 12A | Шоркин | Даниил | 05.07.2002 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
39 | 12B | Рихтер | Андрей | 03.06.2004 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
40 | 13A | Шклярук | Василий | 04.04.2000 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
41 | 13B | Торопцев | Стас | 08.06.2003 | 3-ю | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
42 | 13D | Морозов | Владимир | 11.10.1996 | 1 | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
25 декабря 2014г. 15:00 |
КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ ЛУК - ЖЕНЩИНЫ |
1 | 01A | Морозова | Ника | 28.04.2000 | б/р | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
2 | 01B | Филимонова | Полина | 18.11.1998 | 1 | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
3 | 01B | Любинецкая | Виктория | 17.02.1999 | 1 | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ДЮСШ Бадм.Одинцово |
4 | 01C | Малинина | Алиса | 10.05.1998 | 3 | Москва | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР"Северный" |
5 | 01D | Мухамедова | Марина | 17.06.1973 | МС | Татарстан | СК"Робин Гуд" |
6 | 02A | Большакова | Светлана | 29.11.1993 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СДЮСШОР"Северный" |
7 | 02B | Мачин | Кристина | 23.10.1998 | 1 | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
8 | 02C | Веселова | Елизавета | 24.02.2000 | 1 | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
9 | 02D | Галяутдинова | Камилия | 30.11.1995 | 2 | Татарстан | МДМС РТ | СК"Робин Гуд" |
10 | 03A | Усманова | Анна | 23.10.1993 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШ 58 |
11 | 03B | Зимина | Анастасия | 22.04.1999 | 2 | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
12 | 03C | Горыня | Ксения | 11.12.2000 | 2 | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
13 | 03D | Орешникова | Дарья | 27.07.1999 | КМС | Татарстан | СДЮСШОР"Тасма" |
14 | 04A | Рихтер | Соня | 11.01.1998 | 2 | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
15 | 04C | Князева | Елизавета | 25.06.1999 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
16 | 04D | Воробьёва | Анастасия | 24.02.1998 | 1 | Татарстан | СДЮСШОР"Тасма" |
17 | 05A | Прозорова | Мария | 05.10.1985 | б/р | Москва | КСЛ "Варяг" |
18 | 05B | Добычина | Алена | 21.08.1991 | МС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР 10 |
19 | 05C | Моисеева | Лилия | 01.04.2000 | 1 | Москва | Москомсп | МССУОР 1 |
20 | 05D | Глебова | Анастасия | 10.04.1999 | 1 | ЯНАО | Динамо | СДЮСШОР"Ахатовой" |
21 | 06A | Дзержинская | Ксения | 06.02.1997 | КМС | Москва | СШОР Северный |
22 | 06B | Кондратьева | Анастасия | 27.06.1983 | МСМК | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮШОР №10 |
23 | 06C | Фетисова | Дарья | 17.10.1998 | КМС | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
24 | 06D | Темицкая | Юлианна | 21.05.1998 | КМС | ЯНАО | Динамо | СДЮСШОР"Ахатовой" |
25 | 07A | Щеголькова | Владислава | 01.03.1999 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
26 | 07B | Соколова | Ольга | 14.08.1996 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР 10 |
27 | 07C | Волкова | Людмила | 25.08.1999 | 1 | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
28 | 07D | Глебова | Екатерина | 10.04.1999 | 1 | ЯНАО | Динамо | СДЮСШОР"Ахатовой" |
29 | 08A | Савенко | Александра | 01.04.2000 | 2 | Москва | Москомсп | МССУОР 1 |
30 | 08B | Малова | Татьяна | 08.04.1998 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР 10 |
31 | 08C | Бородаенко | Алёна | 22.03.1980 | б/р | Вологод.обл. | ДЮСШ БИ |
32 | 08D | Цапакина | Мария | 01.03.1999 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР 10 |
33 | 09A | Беседина | Мария | 23.04.2001 | КМС | Москва | ЮД | СШОР Северный |
34 | 09B | Малафеева | Наталья | 30.06.1998 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР-10 |
35 | 09C | Колесова | Алёна | 13.11.1997 | б/р | Вологод.обл. | ДЮСШ БИ |
36 | 09D | Валова | Любовь | 27.09.2002 | 1 | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР №10 |
25 декабря 2014г. 18:00 |
КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ ЛУК - ЖЕНЩИНЫ |
1 | 01A | Российская | Ирина | 01.01.1979 | КМС | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | "Юность Москвы" |
2 | 01C | Филиппова | Мария | 29.04.1998 | КМС | Рязанская обл. | Мин.обр | ДЮСШ"Витязь" |
3 | 02A | Ибрагимова | Резида | 23.02.1989 | МС | С-Петербург | Динамо | СДЮСШОР КШВСМ |
4 | 02B | Крайнева | Александра | 09.07.2000 | 1 | Калин.обл. | ЮР | КДЮСШ |
5 | 02C | Карева | Дарья | 13.12.1999 | КМС | ХМАО | Мин.обр. | ЦСП СКЮ, СДЮСШОР |
6 | 03A | Столярова | Оксана | 04.12.1986 | 2 | С-Петербург | ССК"Авангард" |
7 | 03B | Кляшторная | Арина | 18.03.1998 | 1 | Калин.обл. | Динамо | КДЮСШОР ТВ |
8 | 03C | Уткина | Ольга | 26.10.1997 | КМС | Чувашия | Мин.обр. | ДЮСШ 10 |
9 | 03D | Пешкова | Светлана | 03.08.1994 | 1 | Москва | СШОР 9 |
10 | 04A | Остапенко | Екатерина | 18.07.1998 | 1 | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР 1 |
11 | 04B | Мурлина | Виталия | 03.08.2000 | 2 | ХМАО | Мин.обр. | МАОУДО СДЮСШОР |
12 | 04C | Маркова | Екатерина | 26.04.1995 | МС | Чувашия | Мин.спорта | ДЮСШ-10 |
13 | 05A | Анненкова | Влада | 04.10.1999 | 1 | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР 1 |
14 | 05B | Белориха | Екатерина | 17.07.2000 | 1 | ХМАО | Мин.обр. | ЦСП СКЮ, СДЮСШОР |
15 | 05C | Кириллова | Марина | 28.09.1997 | КМС | Чувашия | Мин.обр. | СДЮСШОР |
КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ ЛУК - МУЖЧИНЫ |
1 | 06A | Николаев | Дугаржап | 28.08.1991 | МС | Нижегор.обл. | НОФСЛ |
2 | 06B | Андреев | Виталий | 16.08.1980 | б/р | Ульян.обл. | ГСК Тополь |
3 | 06C | Бородин | Алексей | 30.04.1987 | МСМК | Москва | ДОСААФ | МССУОР№1, ЦССК |
4 | 07A | Валяев | Евгений | 02.07.1994 | КМС | Нижегор.обл. | НОФСЛ |
5 | 07B | Мащенко | Леонид | 05.02.1970 | КМС | Ульян.обл. | ГСК Тополь |
6 | 07C | Храмов | Владислав | 01.01.1999 | КМС | Москва | Москомсп | МССУОР 1 |
7 | 08A | Баккасов | Ринат | 28.01.2000 | КМС | Нижегор.обл. | НОФСЛ |
8 | 08B | Мусатов | Александр | 04.08.1998 | КМС | Чувашия | Мин.обр. | СДЮСШОР |
9 | 08C | Никитин | Евгений | 27.09.1975 | МСМК | Чувашия | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР |
10 | 09A | Михайлов | Алексей | 04.04.1975 | 2 | Моск.обл. | МОУС"Олимп" |
26 декабря 2014г. 09:00 |
БЛОЧНЫЙ ЛУК - ЖЕНЩИНЫ |
1 | 01C | Косякова | Александра | 17.01.1996 | 1 | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
2 | 02A | Глазова | Юнна | 26.07.1989 | МС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
3 | 02B | Туманова | Карина | 08.02.1972 | МС | С-Петербург | ССК "Орион" |
4 | 02C | Авдеева | Наталья | 06.09.1988 | МСМК | Калин.обл. | Динамо | ЦСП,КСДЮСШОР ТВС |
5 | 02D | Галабурдова | Ольга | 27.03.2000 | 1 | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
6 | 03A | Чеснова | Виктория | 22.01.1988 | 2 | Москва | КСЛ "Варяг" |
7 | 03B | Фролова | Маргарита | 14.05.1992 | КМС | С-Петербург | ССК"Авангард" |
8 | 03C | Ясногор | Дарья | 02.11.1997 | КМС | Калин.обл. | Динамо | КДЮСШОР ТВ |
9 | 03D | Федченко | Анна | 09.04.2000 | КМС | Москва | СШОР 9 |
10 | 04B | Лемеза | Анна | 05.10.1994 | МС | С-Петербург | ССК "Орион" |
11 | 04C | Бабасюк | Марина | 03.08.1998 | КМС | Калин.обл. | Динамо | КДЮСШ |
12 | 04D | Костина | Юлия | 03.07.1999 | 3 | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
13 | 05A | Логинова | Альбина | 07.08.1983 | ЗМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
14 | 05B | Никитина | Полина | 23.08.1988 | МСМК | С-Петербург | Динамо | СДЮСШОР КШВСМ |
15 | 05C | Макеева | Екатерина | 09.01.1997 | МС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР 10 |
16 | 05D | Моисеева | Ксения | 04.07.1999 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
17 | 06A | Вячкилева | Кристина | 18.03.1994 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
18 | 06B | Шведкова | Дарья | 20.05.1990 | МС | С-Петербург | Динамо | СДЮСШОР КШВСМ |
19 | 06C | Наумкина | Маргарита | 13.12.1993 | КМС | Рязанская обл. | Мин.обр. | ОДЮСШ |
20 | 07B | Меньшикова | Валерия | 20.11.1989 | КМС | С-Петербург | ССК "Орион" |
21 | 07C | Санина | Вероника | 04.06.1998 | МС | Рязанская обл. | Мин.обр. | ДЮСШ"Витязь" |
22 | 07D | Степанова | Мария | 02.10.1999 | КМС | Чувашия | Мин.обр. | ДЮСШ 10 |
23 | 08A | Иванова | Светлана | 26.02.1998 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
24 | 08B | Новикова | Светлана | 13.04.1981 | МСМК | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
25 | 08C | Милова | Анна | 30.08.1999 | 1 | Рязанская обл. | Мин.обр. | ДЮСШ"Фаворит" |
26 | 08D | Елизарова | Елена | 21.06.1993 | МС | Чувашия | ВС РФ | ЦСП, СДЮСШОР |
27 | 09C | Крутова | Елена | 19.05.1980 | 1 | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ ЛУК - МУЖЧИНЫ |
1 | 01A | Пашков | Илья | 22.02.1996 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР №10 |
26 декабря 2014г. 12:00 |
БЛОЧНЫЙ ЛУК - ЖЕНЩИНЫ |
1 | 01D | Гайнутдинова | Алиса | 24.02.1983 | 2 | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | ЯФСЛ |
2 | 09C | Гаврилова | Надежда | 17.09.1996 | МС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР 10 |
БЛОЧНЫЙ ЛУК - МУЖЧИНЫ |
1 | 01A | Литвинов | Александр | 05.05.1956 | МС | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
2 | 01B | Земляной | Григорий | 10.07.1986 | 2 | Москва | КСЛ "Варяг" |
3 | 01C | Кутковой | Михаил | 01.01.2000 | 3 | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
4 | 02A | Сбродов | Михаил | 04.01.1985 | МСМК | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
5 | 02B | Гольцов | Андрей | 18.06.1978 | 2 | Москва | ВС РФ | КСЛ "Варяг" |
6 | 02C | Семенов | Дмитрий | 22.03.1999 | 1 | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
7 | 02D | Иванов | Артём | 11.07.1993 | КМС | Чувашия | Мин.спорта | СДЮСШОР |
8 | 03A | Санданов | Аюр | 23.12.1989 | МСМК | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
9 | 03B | Соломонов | Дмитрий | 19.08.1973 | МСМК | Москва | ВС РФ | СШОР 9 |
10 | 03C | Панченко | Михаил | 07.09.1995 | МС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
11 | 03D | Яриков | Максим | 18.12.1982 | МСМК | Чувашия | ВС РФ | ЦСП, СДЮСШОР |
12 | 04A | Исаков | Борис | 18.01.1956 | КМС | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
13 | 04B | Тюленев | Иван | 31.03.1996 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
14 | 04C | Аулов | Александр | 23.08.1999 | КМС | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
15 | 04D | Кошкин | Клим | 20.03.1987 | КМС | Чувашия | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР |
16 | 05A | Вештер | Артурс | 23.06.1963 | КМС | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
17 | 05B | Артёмкин | Алексей | 30.03.1996 | МС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
18 | 05C | Меняйло | Алексей | 23.08.1999 | б/р | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
19 | 05D | Смирнов | Эдвин | 22.12.1999 | 1 | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ДЮСШ "Победа" |
20 | 06A | Козлов | Иван | 15.02.1986 | КМС | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
21 | 06B | Тетенев | Вячеслав | 01.01.1971 | КМС | Краснодар.кр. | СК"Олимпиец" |
22 | 06C | Крылов | Павел | 22.06.1999 | КМС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
23 | 06D | Кулеш | Аркадий | 03.03.1995 | МС | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ГБУ КК ЦСП 8 |
24 | 07A | Гуржей | Вадим | 04.06.1996 | КМС | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
25 | 07B | Кривцов | Дмитрий | 01.12.1996 | МС | Москва | Динамо | СШОР 9 |
26 | 07C | Рожко | Михаил | 20.11.1980 | 1 | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ДЮСШ "Победа" |
27 | 07D | Ефимов | Роман | 15.02.2000 | КМС | Чувашия | Мин.обр. | ДЮСШ 10 |
28 | 08A | Поликанов | Никита | 04.04.1998 | 1 | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
29 | 08B | Кушнир | Владимир | 07.12.1996 | КМС | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
30 | 08C | Бражник | Алексей | 10.03.1976 | МСМК | Краснодар.кр. | МФКиС КК | ГБУ КК"ЦСП-8" |
31 | 08D | Катин | Дмитрий | 14.04.1998 | КМС | Чувашия | Мин.спорта | СДЮСШОРим.Солдатов |
32 | 09A | Попов | Виталий | 07.03.1999 | 3 | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
33 | 09B | Степанов | Дмитрий | 20.07.1997 | КМС | Москва | Москомсп | СШ 58 |
26 декабря 2014г. 15:00 |
БЛОЧНЫЙ ЛУК - МУЖЧИНЫ |
1 | 01A | Донской | Константин | 19.04.1972 | 1 | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | ЦПСК Химки СЛ |
2 | 01B | Мащенко | Леонид | 05.02.1970 | КМС | Ульян.обл. | ГСК Тополь |
3 | 02A | Горячев | Алексей | 18.10.1974 | КМС | С-Петербург | ССК "Орион" |
4 | 02B | Трубинов | Павел | 23.12.1969 | МС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | ЯФСЛ |
5 | 02C | Бурдаев | Андрей | 13.03.1982 | 2 | Архангел.обл. | РОСО АФСЛ |
6 | 03A | Антифеев | Иван | 06.06.1989 | 2 | С-Петербург | ССК "Орион" |
7 | 03B | Камбулов | Роман | 11.10.1988 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | ЯФСЛ |
8 | 03C | Шалдаев | Батор | 01.07.1974 | МС | Архангел.обл. | РОСО АФСЛ |
9 | 04A | Смирнов | Дмитрий | 20.11.1979 | 2 | С-Петербург | ССК "Орион" |
10 | 04B | Денисов | Сергей | 15.04.1986 | МС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | ЯФСЛ |
11 | 04C | Каторгин | Максим | 27.04.1999 | КМС | Архангел.обл. | РОСО АФСЛ |
12 | 05A | Будько | Андрей | 03.05.1971 | КМС | С-Петербург | ССК "Орион" |
13 | 05B | Отёкин | Антон | 31.12.1999 | КМС | Яросл.обл. | ВС РФ | СДЮСШОР 10 |
14 | 05C | Кузема | Александр | 25.04.1978 | КМС | С-Петербург | ССК"Авангард" |
15 | 05D | Чепурной | Андрей | 30.12.1965 | КМС | Москва | ССК"Дендра" |
16 | 06A | Деев | Дмитрий | 23.10.1974 | КМС | С-Петербург | ССК "Орион" |
17 | 06B | Сегин | Денис | 01.06.1990 | МСМК | Нижегор.обл. | НОФСЛ |
18 | 06C | Остапенко | Константин | 18.03.1996 | МС | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР 1 |
19 | 06D | Корчагин | Павел | 20.07.1979 | КМС | Москва | ССК"Дендра" |
20 | 07A | Полосухин | Александр | 16.08.1994 | КМС | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР КШВСМ |
21 | 07B | Бабарин | Михаил | 20.04.2000 | 1 | Нижегор.обл. | НОФСЛ |
22 | 07C | Полийчук | Михаил | 31.03.1999 | 1 | С-Петербург | СДЮСШОР 1 |
23 | 07D | Кузнецов | Максим | 12.03.1987 | МС | Москва | ВС РФ | ССК"Дендра" |
24 | 08A | Щербаков | Алексей | 14.08.1962 | МС | Моск.обл. | АРКОКЛАБ |
25 | 08B | Сергеев | Евгений | 17.10.1978 | МС | С-Петербург | Динамо | СПФСЛ |
26 | 09A | Бадаев | Александр | 16.07.1960 | КМС | Моск.обл. | ВС РФ | МУ ФСКИ "Чайка" |
27 | 09B | Гайдук | Сергей | 29.10.1982 | МС | С-Петербург | ССК "Орион" |